The Trap
6125 Riverside Boulevard, Sacramento, CA
Beer
Bottle & Canned Beer
805
$5.50Blue Moon
$5.75Bud Light
$4.75Bud Light Chelada
$7.50Budweiser
$4.75Coors Banquet
$4.75Coors Light
$4.75Corona Extra
$5.50Heineken
$5.50Heineken 00
$5.50Lagunitas IPA
$6.00Michelob Ultra
$4.75Michelob Ultra 0.0
$5.00Miller High Life
$3.75Modelo Especial
$5.50Modelo Negra
$5.75NA Elysian Space Dust IPA
$6.50Pabst Blue Ribbon
$4.50Pacifico
$5.50Rolling Rock
$3.00Stella Artois
$5.00Guinness
$7.00$4 beer roulette
$4.00
Food
AMBURGER
$13.00Basket of Fries
$6.00BLTA
$12.00Cheese Quesadilla
$5.00CHEESESTEAK
$15.00Chicken Bites
$10.00Chicken Wrap
$13.00Chips and Salsa Basket
$4.00Dicky Dog
$8.00Dipping Sauce
$0.50+EGG ROLL
$6.00Fish and Chips
$12.00Fried Ravioli Bites
$6.00+Ham and Cheese Sandwich (Gregg Lukenbill Special)
$10.00jalapeno poppers
$8.00Mini Corndogs
6 corn dogs, Side Mustard$5.00Mustard Dog
Beef Hot Dog in a bun, Side Mustard$6.00Onion Rings
$8.00PICKLE FRIES
$7.00Pita
$4.00Smoked Chicken Wings
$10.50Spicy Chicken Sando
$12.00Tacos (Taco Tuesday)
$7.00Trap Smash Burger
$12.00Turkey Bacon Club
$13.00Wiener Wednesday Dogs
$4.00+Pesto Chicken Caprese Sandwich
$12.00
Misc
2 Jellow Shots
$8.00Golden State Cider
$8.50Jello Shot
$5.00Margarita
$8.00Mariah's Melon Splash
$8.00Mowcow Mule
$8.00peachy keen
$8.00Pineapple tequila
$8.00Sarah Strawberry Lemonade
$8.00sex on the beach
$8.00Soju Tequila Shot
$5.00Soju Vodka Shot
$5.00Soju Whiskey Shot
$5.00Soju Whiskey Soda
$7.00Twisted Tea
$8.00Twisted Tea (1/2 & 1/2)
$8.00Two Towns Huckleberry Cosmic Crisp Cider
$7.50Two Towns Raspberry Crisp Cider Can
$7.50Underberg Shot
$5.00Vodka Soda
$8.00White Claw
$5.50PARTY SEX ON THE BEACH
$5.00
Merchandise
Kings Logo Tee
LTB Long Sleeve
Regular Black Long Sleeve
Trap Glassware
Trap Hoodie
Sage Long Sleeve
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Chicken Wrap
$13.00
Customize your item
Sides
Optional
Kitchen Notes
Select up to 1
NO (remove)
Optional
Dipping Sauce
Optional
ADD TOPPINGS
Optional
Add ons
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1